Jornada 16 - 03/03/2018 | |||||
03/03/2018 16:30 | GAETA HUGUET | C.W. CASTELLO | CLARET ASKARTZA | ||
03/03/2018 17:00 | JOSE FEO PERDOMO | C.N. METROPOLE | C. WATERPOLO ELX | ||
03/03/2018 20:00 | POLIDEPORTIVO NAZARET | C.D. WP TURIA | GERSAN HELIOS | ||
04/03/2018 12:30 | PAB. UNIV. ARROSADIA | C.D. WP NAVARRA B | C.N. PREMIA | ||
04/03/2018 14:30 | BENIMAMET RICARDO TEN | C.N. GODELLA | BALCON DEL GENIL HUETOR VEGA | ||
04/03/2018 15:30 | PISCINA M-86 | C.N. LA LATINA | C.N. VALLIRANA |
SEGUNDA DIVISION (M)
Clasificación. Jornada 15 - 24/02/2018
TOTALES | EN CASA | FUERA | |||||||||||||||
PT | J | GF | GC | J | G | E | P | GF | GE | J | G | E | P | GF | GE | ||
1 | C.N. PREMIA | 32 | 15 | 191 | 138 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 64 | 63 |
2 | CLARET ASKARTZA | 32 | 15 | 164 | 138 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 67 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 71 |
3 | C.N. METROPOLE | 28 | 15 | 139 | 120 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 47 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 68 | 73 |
4 | GERSAN HELIOS | 23 | 15 | 137 | 130 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 68 | 67 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 63 |
5 | C.W. CASTELLO | 23 | 15 | 115 | 110 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 69 | 76 |
6 | C.N. GODELLA | 22 | 15 | 107 | 120 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 51 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 69 |
7 | C. WATERPOLO ELX | 20 | 15 | 115 | 125 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 65 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 52 | 60 |
8 | C.N. LA LATINA | 18 | 15 | 116 | 124 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 64 | 54 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 52 | 70 |
9 | C.D. WP NAVARRA B | 17 | 15 | 145 | 164 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 66 | 84 |
10 | BALCON DEL GENIL HUETOR VEGA | 16 | 15 | 135 | 149 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 83 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 70 |
11 | C.N. VALLIRANA | 15 | 15 | 122 | 145 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 72 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 73 |
12 | C.D. WP TURIA | 10 | 15 | 124 | 147 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 60 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 66 | 87 |
RESTO DE LA JORNADA
SÁBADO 3
INF Lauro - Askartza B 14:00
J15 FEM Askartza - Bidasoa 16:00
TALLER WATERPOLO 17:30
Getxo - Askartza B ABS 20:15
DOMINGO 4
11:00 INF Askartza A - Urbat
14:40 CAD Leioa - Askartza